Wednesday, 12 March 2014

Groovy Dangdut Callertunes - Win LED Plasma TV and more!

Let your heart follow the beat

For Digi users: Enjoy the best of dangdut with Suliana CallerTunes™ for only RM1 each – and win amazing prizes because we're giving away a LED Plasma TV and AEON cash vouchers!

Contest Period: 1 March – 15 April 2014

How do I participate?

It's easy! Just follow these simple steps:

Step 1:
Subscribe to at least three (3) CallerTunes™ from the pre-determined table below for only RM1 per CallerTunes™!

Dial *233*[CT Code]# to subscribe to any of the following CallerTunes™:
SulianaBang Jali1309678
SulianaMasa Lalu1309680
SulianaSelingkuh (Ft. Rifki)1309682
SulianaTak Rela1309683
SulianaMendem Kangen1309684
SulianaLayang Suworo1309685
SulianaJokowi (Blusukan)1309686
SulianaBang Jali (Shake Cut)1309687
SulianaMasa Lalu 21309689
SulianaIlingo Anakmu1309690
SulianaDua Kursi1309691
SulianaCinta Modal Pulsa (Ft.Rizqi)1309692
Suliana3 Hari 3 Malam1309693
SulianaSelalu Rindu1309694
SulianaBukan Jodoh1309695
Example: To subscribe to the "Bang Jali" CallerTunes™ by Suliana, dial *233*1309678#.

Step 2:
The top participants with the highest amount of CallerTunes™ subscriptions from the table above will have to answer three (3) simple questions before being selected as a winner!

Keep your subscriptions active throughout the contest period to stand a chance to win!

What do I win?
One (1) Grand Prize Winner
  • One (1) LED Plasma TV
Ten (10) Consolation Prize Winners
  • One (1) AEON cash voucher worth up to RM100